All GojiCasino Bonuses Compared — Honest & Complete

16 promotions, clearly explained. Find the right offer for your playing style, understand the terms before you claim, and make an informed decision. New players. 18+. T&Cs apply.

Full Bonus Comparison Table

PromotionBonus ValueMin DepositWageringMax Win
GOJI25 Promo Code25 free spins—10x€50
150% Casino Welcome + 100 FSup to €1,000 + 100 FS€1020x—
Hour One Takeoff: 200% Welcome200% (first hour only)€1040x10x deposit
150% Sports Welcomeup to €1,000€510x—
100% Double Up Casinoup to €1,500€1030x—
100% Double Up Sportsup to €1,500€1020x—
50% Casino Bonus50% match€1020x10x bonus
10% Wager-Free Bonusup to €1,000—None—
100 FS – Gates of Olympus100 free spins€1010x€100
Combo Boost+100% on accas—None—
20% Casino Cashback20% of net losses———
Daily Lootboxup to 100 FS/day—30x€50
Telegram Exclusive 100 FS100 FS · Fridays———
Download App + 100 FS100 free spins———
Invite & Win20% of friend's deposit———
Birthday BonusVIP exclusive reward———

Bonuses By Category

Welcome & Deposit

Casino

150% Welcome Bonus + 100 Free Spins

up to €1,000
Claim Casino Welcome
Casino

Hour One Takeoff: 200% Welcome

first hour only
Claim Hour One
Sports

150% Sports Welcome Bonus

up to €1,000
Claim Sports Welcome
Casino

100% Double Up Casino Bonus

up to €1,500
Get Bonus
Sports

100% Double Up Sports Bonus

up to €1,500
Get Bonus
Casino

50% Casino Bonus

50% match
Get Bonus
Wager-Free

10% Wager-Free Casino Bonus

up to €1,000
Get Wager-Free

Free Spins & Daily

New

GOJI25 Promo Code

25 free spins
Use Code GOJI25
Daily

Daily Lootbox

up to 100 FS/day
Open Lootbox
Slots

100 Free Spins – Gates of Olympus

100 free spins
Get Free Spins
Telegram

Telegram Exclusive 100 Free Spins

100 free spins
Get Free Spins
App

Download App & Get 100 Free Spins

100 free spins
Get Free Spins

Sports Boosts & Cashback

Sports

Combo Boost

+100% on Accas
Get Combo Boost
Cashback

20% Weekly Casino Cashback

Every week
Activate Cashback

Referral & VIP

Referral

Invite & Win

20% of deposit
Invite a Friend
VIP

Birthday Bonus

Exclusive gift
Join GojiCasino

How Casino Wagering Requirements Work

What is a wagering requirement?

When a casino gives you a bonus, they attach a wagering requirement — a multiplier that tells you how many times you must bet the bonus before you can withdraw any winnings from it. This is standard across the industry and protects operators from bonus abuse.

Which GojiCasino bonus is easiest to clear?

GOJI25 and the 150% Sports Welcome Bonus both carry the lowest wagering at 10x — making them the most realistic to clear. The 10% Wager-Free Bonus has no wagering at all, meaning everything you win is immediately yours.

Which games count towards wagering?

Slot games typically contribute 100% toward wagering requirements. Live casino and table games often contribute 10–20%, or may not count at all. Always check the full T&Cs on GojiCasino for exact game contributions.

Frequently Asked Questions

Which GojiCasino bonus has no wagering?

The 10% Wager-Free Casino Bonus carries zero wagering. You receive 10% of your deposit (up to €1,000) and can withdraw any winnings immediately.

How does the GOJI25 promo code work?

Enter GOJI25 on the promotions page. 25 free spins land on your account, stay available for 1 day, carry a 10x wagering requirement and a €50 max win.

How do wagering requirements work in practice?

A 20x requirement on a €100 bonus means you must bet a total of €2,000 across eligible games before those bonus winnings become withdrawable. The original bonus amount is not withdrawable — only the winnings generated from it.

Can I claim both the casino and sports welcome bonus?

No. You can claim one welcome offer on your first deposit. Choose between the 150% Casino Welcome Bonus (up to €1,000 + 100 FS), Hour One Takeoff's 200% first-hour match, or the 150% Sports Welcome Bonus (up to €1,000).

Is the hourly cashback credited automatically?

Yes. GojiCasino's 20% weekly casino cashback is calculated on your net losses over the week and paid instantly — no manual claim or opt-in required.

What games qualify for the Gates of Olympus free spins?

The 100 Free Spins offer is specifically for Gates of Olympus. A minimum €10 deposit is required. Winnings carry 10x wagering with a €100 maximum win cap.